Police Department Roster
CHIEF OF POLICE
WILLIAM R. HART
 
DEPUTY CHIEF
GERARD J. DUSSAULT
 
CAPTAIN
CAPTAIN
AIRPORT DIVISION
SERVICES DIVISION
PAUL D. FULONE
CHRISTOPHER J. GANDIA
 
EXECUTIVE
ADMINISTRATIVE
SECRETARY
PROSECUTOR
SECRETARY
SUZANNE J. HEBERT
ADRIA B. FARR
VAUGHN M. CASTORA
 
INVESTIGATIONS
LIEUTENANT
OPERATIONS
LIEUTENANTS
SERVICES
LIEUTENANT
RYAN J. KEARNEY
JASON Y. BREEN
KIM A. BERNARD
PATRICK L. CHEETHAM
 
SERGEANTS
GLENN L. APRILE
ALVIN M. BETTENCOURT
KEITH R. LEE
SCOTT D. BALUKONIS
DAVID B. CARVER
MICHAEL S. MCCUTCHEON
JOSEPH R. BELLINO
DANIEL M. HURLEY
JASON G. TEUFEL
 
DETECTIVE
DETECTIVE
SERGEANT
DETECTIVES
JUVENILE DIVISION
NICHOLAS A. PINARDI
RYAN R. BUKER
RANDY S. DUGUAY
GARRETT M. MALLOY
TIMOTHY T. MORAN
CHRISTOPHER J. OLSON
 
SERVICES
SCHOOL
K-9
SERGEANT
RESOURCE OFFICERS
OFFICERS
MARK P. MORRISON
ADAM C. LANE
BRADFORD G. WARRINER
PART-TIME
FLEET MANAGER
ANIMAL CONTROL OFFICER
OFC. SHAUN F. GOODNOW
MICHAEL W. BENNETT
 
PATROL OFFICERS
BRIAN M. ALLAIRE
JUSTIN A. HALLOCK
JOHN W. PERRY
JASON M. ARCHAMBAULT
ADAM M. KING
ANDREW P. PHILLIPS
ERIC P. AREL
TARA M. KOSKI
RONALD S. RANDALL
SEAN P. BENOIT
DONALD A. LADUKE
RAFAEL P. RIBEIRO
SHANNON B. COYLE
MATTHEW J. LAQUERRE
JENNA E. ROBERTS
JONATHAN CRUZ
WILLIAM D. MEGARRY
SHANNON K. SARGENT
EMILY M. DYER
MATTHEW G. MORIN
KATIE E. SMIGELSKI
RANDY A. DYER
GEORGE R. MOTTRAM
MICHAEL R. TUFO
JAMES J. FREDA
PAUL M. MUELLER JR.
ANDRE B. UY
NARCISO GARCIA
CHARLES G. NICKERSON
JACK V. WAGONER
KRISTEN L. GORE
TIMOTHY C. O'DONAGHUE
CHRISTOPHER J. WIGGIN
DANIEL S. PERRY
BUILDING
TELECOMMUNICATIONS
MAINTENANCE
RECORDS
SUPERVISOR
SUPERVISOR
CLERKS
BOBBY JONES
MICHAEL G. SIMPSON
LORENE M. HANNON
BARBARA A. JONES
CAROL L. O'KEEFE
 
DENISE  S. SAUCIER
TELECOMMUNICATIONS
CROSSING
IT
OPERATORS
GUARDS
SPECIALIST
MEGAN E. MORAN
NANCY F. COOPER
J. ERIC LEDOUX
AMELIA A. MCKEEVER
SUSAN A. GARRITY
CORY J. NADER
RONALD D. GOULD
JASON A. PINAULT
CATHERINE M. HEINRICH
MARIA S. SCHACHT
TRACY A. MCKEARNEY
CINDY A. TUCK
        
LAST UPDATED: Tuesday, August 22, 2017